Tabela III ligi

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1 LIGA DŻENTELMENÓW OLSZTYN33009284
2KS Constract II Lubawa33009246
3MKS Jeziorany310231615
4FUTSAL BARCIANY310231018
5LKS Błękitni Pasym310231817
6UKS Mini Soccer Academy30030743