Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Constract Lubawa1816114910127
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała1716014811433
3.Piast Gliwice171232397738
4.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno17926296456
5.Dreman Opole Komprachcice17845286447
6.FC Toruń18747255261
7.Red Dragons Pniewy18747254742
8.Widzew Łódź188010244969
9.BSF Bochnia18628204254
10.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok16548195571
11.AZS UW Wilanów174310153365
12.Clearex Chorzów174112134777
13.Red Devils Chojnice173311122566
14.AZS UŚ Katowice173311123973
15.Legia Warszawa17321284575