Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Piast Gliwice2724037213356
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała2622136713956
3.Constract Lubawa2719356012969
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice2717285310179
5.FC Toruń271368458886
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno27134104311481
7.Red Dragons Pniewy2710413348590
8.Legia Warszawa2710413347886
9.FIT-Morning Gredar Brzeg279612337693
10.Red Devils Chojnice2695133283108
11.Clearex Chorzów278810327886
12.AZS UW Wilanów279414318489
13.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok277614278391
14.LSSS Team Lębork2782172679113
15.Górnik Polkowice2741221368161
16.AZS UG Futsal2734201365139