Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała22006202
2.Constract Lubawa22006162
3.Red Dragons Pniewy2200663
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice2110474
5.Red Devils Chojnice1100321
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno2101377
7.Widzew Łódź2101367
8.BSF Bochnia21013612
9.FC Toruń1010133
10.Legia Warszawa1001046
11.Piast Gliwice1001024
12.Clearex Chorzów1001013
13.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok20020411
14.AZS UŚ Katowice2002019
15.AZS UW Wilanów10010213