Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Piast Gliwice111001304628
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała10811255920
3.Dreman Opole Komprachcice11812254627
4.Constract Lubawa11722235833
5.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno11533185131
6.FC Toruń11524173437
7.Red Dragons Pniewy11515163932
8.Clearex Chorzów11433153326
9.AZS UW Wilanów11425143936
10.Legia Warszawa11416132928
11.FIT-Morning Gredar Brzeg11335123040
12.LSSS Team Lębork11317103041
13.Red Devils Chojnice11245102849
14.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok1123692739
15.AZS UG Futsal1112852457
16.Górnik Polkowice1111942473