Tabela A klasa

MKlubMZRPPKT+-
1Constract Lubawa201343436717
2Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny201415436526
3Iskra Narzym191324415221
4Osa Ząbrowo201325413131
5MKS Działdowo201172404317
6Jordan Kazanice201046344436
7LZS Frednowy20938303838
8Wel Liczbark20758263032
9Gmina Kozłowo19739243738
10KS Mroczno204511174046
11Zamek Kurzętnik205213171841
12Iskra Smykówko205114163554
13Orzeł Ulnowo203413132171
14Avista Łążyn20231593184