Tabela klasy okręgowej

MKlubMZRPPKT+-
1Constract Lubawa550015217
2Iskra Narzym541013114
3Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski531110133
4Naki Olsztyn530291912
5Płomień Turznica530291813
6Start Nidzica522181811
7Polonia Pasłęk421171211
8Unia Susz52127814
9Zatoka Braniewo52127139
10Kormoran Zwierzewo520361218
11Czarni Rudzienice512251315
12Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie51134922
13Barkas Tolkmicko51134118
14Delfin Rybno41033812
15Radomiak Radom510431328
16Błękitni Okrneta50141820