Tabela A klasa

MKlubMZRPPKT+-
1Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny131012314416
2MKS Działdowo13841283013
3Iskra Narzym13913283414
4Jordan Kazanice13823263424
5Osa Ząbrowo13814252225
6Constract Lubawa13733244111
7LZS Frednowy13526172130
8Wel Liczbark13445162123
9Gmina Kozłowo13436152527
10Zamek Kurzętnik13418131525
11KS Mroczno13337123129
12Iskra Smykówko13301092238
13Orzeł Ulnowo1323891645
14Avista Łążyn13121052258