Kolejka 1 – 22-23 września
sobota, 22.09.2018
16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki  2 : 2 KS Gniezno
20:00 Helios Białystok  7 : 1 Vamos Gdańsk
niedziela, 23.09.2018
14:00 Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź  3 : 5 Futsal Club Kartuzy
17:00 Team Lębork  8 : 8 LZS Dragon Bojano
środa, 21.11.2018
19:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski   :  Constract Lubawa
sobota, 15.12.2018
15:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno   :  Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz

 

 Kolejka 2 – 01-02 października
Constract Lubawa  4 :2  KS Gniezno
Futsal Club Kartuzy   3:4 KS Futsal Oborniki
LZS Dragon Bojano   8:3  Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź
Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz   4:2  Team Lębork
Vamos Gdańsk   0:8  GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski   5:2  Helios Białystok

 

 Kolejka 3 sobota, 06.10.2018
Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź   :  Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz
KS Futsal Oborniki  7:4 LZS Dragon Bojano
KS Gniezno  1:2 Futsal Club Kartuzy
Helios Białystok  2 :3  Constract Lubawa
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno   :  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
Team Lębork   7:0  Vamos Gdańsk

 

 Kolejka 4  sobota, 13.10.2018
Constract Lubawa   7:1  Futsal Club Kartuzy
LZS Dragon Bojano   :  KS Gniezno
Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz   :  KS Futsal Oborniki
Vamos Gdańsk   :  Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski   :  Team Lębork
Helios Białystok   2:7  GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

 

 Kolejka 5 sobota, 20.10.2018
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno   :  Constract Lubawa
Team Lębork   :  Helios Białystok
Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź   :  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
KS Futsal Oborniki   :  Vamos Gdańsk
KS Gniezno   :  Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz
Futsal Club Kartuzy   :  LZS Dragon Bojano

 

 Kolejka 6  sobota, 27.10.2018
Constract Lubawa   :  LZS Dragon Bojano
Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz   :  Futsal Club Kartuzy
Vamos Gdańsk   :  KS Gniezno
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski   :  KS Futsal Oborniki
Helios Białystok   :  Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno   :  Team Lębork

 

 Kolejka 7 sobota, 03.11.2018
Team Lębork   :  Constract Lubawa
Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź   :  GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
KS Futsal Oborniki   :  Helios Białystok
KS Gniezno   :  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
Futsal Club Kartuzy   :  Vamos Gdańsk
LZS Dragon Bojano   :  Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz

 

 Kolejka 8 sobota, 17.11.2018
Constract Lubawa   :  Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz
Vamos Gdańsk   :  LZS Dragon Bojano
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski   :  Futsal Club Kartuzy
Helios Białystok   :  KS Gniezno
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno   :  KS Futsal Oborniki
Team Lębork   :  Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź

 

 Kolejka 9 sobota, 24.11.2018
Alimentura WNS Malwee Łódź   :  Constract Lubawa
KS Futsal Oborniki   :  Team Lębork
KS Gniezno   :  GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Futsal Club Kartuzy   :  Helios Białystok
LZS Dragon Bojano   :  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz   :  Vamos Gdańsk