Tabela III ligi

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1KS Constract II Lubawa5500154811
2FUTSAL BARCIANY530292720
3LIGA DŻENTELMENÓW OLSZTYN530292925
4LKS Błękitni Pasym520362930
5MKS Jeziorany510432127
6UKS Mini Soccer Academy510431443