Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Piast Gliwice3026047815568
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała3025147615863
3.Constract Lubawa3021366614782
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice3019386011786
5.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno30164105213992
6.FC Toruń3015695110099
7.Clearex Chorzów30108123893103
8.Red Dragons Pniewy3011415379499
9.AZS UW Wilanów3011415379795
10.Red Devils Chojnice30106143693120
11.Legia Warszawa30105153584100
12.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok3096153399102
13.FIT-Morning Gredar Brzeg3096153383121
14.LSSS Team Lębork3083192787128
15.Górnik Polkowice3051241680176
16.AZS UG Futsal3034231371163