Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała151311408629
2.Piast Gliwice151203366640
3.Constract Lubawa151122358139
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice151113345835
5.FC Toruń15834274643
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno15735246742
7.AZS UW Wilanów15627205447
8.Red Dragons Pniewy15627205151
9.Clearex Chorzów15546194548
10.Legia Warszawa15528174348
11.LSSS Team Lębork15528174757
12.FIT-Morning Gredar Brzeg15438154161
13.Red Devils Chojnice15357144864
14.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok15249103958
15.Górnik Polkowice152112731100
16.AZS UG Futsal15131163576