Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała440012364
2.Constract Lubawa431010274
3.Piast Gliwice5311101912
4.Red Dragons Pniewy5311101410
5.BSF Bochnia5311101816
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno430191911
7.Dreman Opole Komprachcice522181611
8.Widzew Łódź520361323
9.Red Devils Chojnice42026719
10.FC Toruń31205129
11.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok511341625
12.Legia Warszawa40131917
13.AZS UŚ Katowice50141723
14.AZS UW Wilanów40131522
15.Clearex Chorzów40040921