Tabela A klasa

MKlubMZRPPKT+-
1Iskra Narzym231724536123
2Constract Lubawa231643528620
3Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny231715528027
4MKS Działdowo231373464819
5Osa Ząbrowo231427443435
6Jordan Kazanice231346435438
7LZS Frednowy2310310334848
8Wel Liczbark237511263443
9Gmina Kozłowo237313244254
10Zamek Kurzętnik236215202553
11Iskra Smykówko236116194167
12Orzeł Ulnowo235414192677
13KS Mroczno234514174057
14Avista Łążyn233317123593