• I liga grupa północna

    PosM.WRPBR+BR-Bil.Pkt
    1 Red Devils Chojnice221633120576351
    2 KS Constract Lubawa23143696583845
    3 Elhurt Elmet Helios Białystok22143570531745
    4 AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski221345121863543
    5 FC Kartuzy221327116932341
    6 LSSS Lębork221111099871234
    7 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski2210398476833
    8 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno22831180661427
    9 KS AUTO-WICHEREK OBORNIKI2273126975-624
    10 KS Mieszko Gniezno22531467105-3818
    11 Politechnika Gdańska22521543109-6617
    12 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska11005323
  • Znajdź nas na Facebooku